GHS Staff List

LAST FIRST POSITION E-mail
Allen Eric Social Studies
Avelar Miriam World Languages
Bachman Hannah Math
Bacigal Sarah Math
Bjorkland Matt Math
Bontreger Myron World Languages
Borjas Henry Math
Boston Becky FACS
Bouwman Yasmeen Math
Brubaker Andy Science
Bruder Julie World Languages
Caskey Lisa M. English
Charles Britney English
Clark Graham Health
Clark Jenny Social Studies
Clark Sarah Science
Collins Chad World Languages
Collins Theresa TOK/Media Center
Cooper Cindy Art
Correll Laura English
Cox Tom Music
Cranston Lindi Art
Cross Ken Business
Culver Joe Industrial Tech
DeKleine Randy English
Denman Laura Special Ed
Dubash Cyrus Special Ed
Dubash Danielle Special Ed
DuBois Chris Math
DuBois JJ Business
Eberly Jen EL
Elias Ben EL
Frazier Craig PE
Gardner Aaron Social Studies
Gardner Rebecca English
Gerber Gail English
Gonzalez Joel World Languages
Gotwals Ali Science
Graber Dan PE
Graves Jim World Languages
Grubbs Justin Math
Hackleman Jill Special Ed
Hackworth April JAG
Hershberger Robin English
Hicks Dawn Math
Hill Shaun PE
Hobbs Jason World Languages
Hofer Alicia Science
Howard Mike Social Studies
Husek Marci English
Hutcherson Scott Health
Jones Jackie Special Ed
Kauffman Ingrid Math
Kaufman Josh Music
Kingsley Nathan Industrial Tech
Kirkton Todd Math
Klumpenhower Michelle Science
Kulp Brent Business
Long Susan Art
Mack Dru World Languages
Magnuson Lexa English
Maust-Emery Rusty Math
Mehl Dana Social Studies
Miller Allison APEX
Miller Biddle Pete Science
Moist Kevin Business
Moore Hank Math
Morrical Libby Special Ed
Newport Laura English
Nichols Matthew Social Studies
Null Mary Science
O’Leary Katie Music
Park Kyle Business
Patrick Sean Music
Pecenka Jenna Math
Pfeifer Jason Music
Piatt Kelli English
Pickard Eva Special Ed
Pobocik Paige English
Poling Betsy Art
Ponce Javier World Languages
Porter Will Social Studies
Potter George Science
Rackley Anne English
Reed Carina PE
Reichard Holly Science
Richardson Angie Special Ed
Sapp Brian Business/GTV also @ GMS
Savage Christen EL
Schmucker Tina Business
Shakley Teresa English
Shetler Lavonne English
Smuts Sean Special Ed/Life Skills
Snyder Steve Music
Stahly Nicole Science
Steffen Jesse Math
Strom Caleb English
Strombeck Deanna Science
Stutzman Monica Music
Swihart Cindy Math
Taylor Jennifer Special Ed/STRIVE
Wade Jeremiah English
Waidelich Kelsey Special Ed
Walesa Charlie Social Studies
Walters Amy Business
Weaver Chris Science
Weldy Jody Social Studies
Welsh Marcia Special Ed
Wertz Tracy FACS
Wildman Kari PE
Willis Aaron Science
Wohlford Catherine Science
Wohlford Michael Social Studies
Wolf PJ Science
Woodworth Clara Special Ed/Life Skills
Worthman Holly FACS
Yoder Jen Industrial Tech
Yoder Rupp Jason Math
Young Adam Industrial Tech/Building Trades
Younghans Barrett Social Studies
Zuber Tom Art